Amaryllis in the Ice Country

Other name: 氷の国のアマリリス
Genre: Drama, Romance, Sci-fi, Slice of Life, Tragedy
Author: Takeshi Matsuyama
Translator: Hellping
Date Released: 2013
Status: Ongoing
Views: 1,590
Read Novel Online
Summary
In the distant future, the world was was in ice Humans live in the cryo facilities in the underground, waiting for the distant Spring, The robots managing the facilities Built a ‘village’ there, and lived there. They dream that one day, they would live together with ‘Humans’ (Master) This, is the story of the Ice Country
Tags
read novel online amaryllis in the ice country, amaryllis in the ice country chapters, 氷の国のアマリリス, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Amaryllis in the Ice Country, 氷の国のアマリリス, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.