Bocchi Tenseiki

Other name: ぼっち転生記
Genre: Action, Comedy, Fantasy, Harem, Lolicon, Romance, Seinen
Author: Fast
Translator: Novels & Chill
Date Released: 2014
Status: Ongoing
Views: 44,697
Read Novel Online
Summary
I DON’T TRUST ANY HUMAN BEING. An unemployed, 29-years-old virgin male loner who has a very deep distrust towards humans tries to save a woman who was almost raped. Long story short, he is stabbed in the chest by the assaulter and left to die alone while cursing humanity. When he comes to, he finds that he was reincarnated in another world as the second son of a lower noble family. A world where magic and spirit exist. As a human baby named Ash Hawkwood. without talent for [True Magic] or [Swordmanship] this is the story about how he built his own empire from scratch by using his own power.
Tags
read novel online bocchi tenseiki, bocchi tenseiki chapters, ぼっち転生記, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Bocchi Tenseiki, ぼっち転生記, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.