Building an Oil Baron Country ~ Unparalleled in Another World with Oil Money

Other name: 石油王の国作り~オイルマネーで異世界無双
Genre: Action, Adventure, Comedy, Romance
Author: Unknown
Translator: legionofdm.wordpress.com
Date Released: Unknown
Status: Ongoing
Views: 410
Read Novel Online
Summary
Souma, a King of the most smallest country yet the richest country in the world, possessed the power ‘to import things’ from ‘another world’ with ‘money’. When the enemy nation invaded, he ‘import’ tanks and machine guns from another world and defeated the sword and arrow equipped enemy army. He imported many things that broken the dimension and barriers of the worlds, making the country gradually become prosperous, which make citizens immigrated to the country one after another. Since the small country didn’t had enough territory for the increased population to settle, since it couldn’t be helped, he expanded the country’s territory and ended up reigned as the Emperor of a Grand Empire.
Tags
read novel online building an oil baron country ~ unparalleled in another world with oil money, building an oil baron country ~ unparalleled in another world with oil money chapters, 石油王の国作り~オイルマネーで異世界無双, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Building an Oil Baron Country ~ Unparalleled in Another World with Oil Money, 石油王の国作り~オイルマネーで異世界無双, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.