Cop Craft - Dragnet Mirage Reloaded

Other name: コップクラフト DRAGNET MIRAGE RELOADED
Genre: Action, Fantasy, Sci-fi
Author: GATOU Shouji, 賀東招二
Translator: Okane ga Hoshii
Date Released: 2009
Status: Ongoing
Views: 847
Read Novel Online
Summary
15 years ago, a dimensional gate that no one has seen before, appeared over the Pacific ocean. Beyond bundle of a cloud-like gate that always changes its form, lies a strange world. A world where fairies and monsters exist. The “Leto-Semani”. [City of San Teresa, Caliaena island] A city located on a giant island that suddenly appeared together with the gate. Built in the northern part of the island, it became the front gate of both worlds. [Tilarna Exedilica], a knight squire from another world. [Kei Matoba], a detective of special force police department. They have to chase after the same culprit, in this city of the borderline between science and magic. From the same author of FULLMETAL PANIC! and illustrator of LASTEXILE
Tags
read novel online cop craft - dragnet mirage reloaded, cop craft - dragnet mirage reloaded chapters, コップクラフト dragnet mirage reloaded, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Cop Craft - Dragnet Mirage Reloaded, コップクラフト DRAGNET MIRAGE RELOADED, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.