Expelled From Paradise

Other name: Rakuen Tsuihou, 楽園追放 -Expelled from Paradise-
Genre: Fantasy, Sci-fi
Author: Gen Urobuchi
Translator: Isohungry Translations
Date Released: Unknown
Status: Ongoing
Views: 3,477
Read Novel Online
Summary
It is the year of 2400. Most of the world’s population transferred its consciousness into the virtual reality of Diva, which servers are located in the Earth’s orbit. This freed people from their mortal bodies, and also opened up many new opportunities. However, the resources of Diva’s servers are limited and their use must be worked for the benefit of society. A certain hacker named Pioneer regularly hacks the Diva server in order to invite its inhabitants to go with him to explore outer space. As the investigation shows, the cyber attacks come from the real world, from the surface of Earth. To catch the criminal, Diva sends an agent of the security system, Angela Balzac. To perform the operation, she is given a body, and a partner that inhabits the surface of Earth. NOTE: Translated from a russian source
Tags
read novel online expelled from paradise, expelled from paradise chapters, rakuen tsuihou; 楽園追放 -expelled from paradise-, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Expelled From Paradise, Rakuen Tsuihou; 楽園追放 -Expelled from Paradise-, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.