God's Left Hand

Other name: God's Left Hand (Prequel to Secret Room), 神之左手, 神之左手(密室前传)
Genre: Comedy, Drama, Romance, Sports
Author: Mo Bao Fei Bao, 墨宝非宝
Translator: Unknown
Date Released: Unknown
Status: Ongoing
Views: 6,020
Read Novel Online
Summary
Author’s Description: This is the first part, the second part is “Playing Fish Trapped in a Secret Room (密室困游鱼 Mi Shi Kun You Yu)”. In 2007, at the WCG Asian Tournament in Singapore. In just a few hours time, between left and right hands, there goes a life and death battle. In the Chinese team that year, there is a professional player who’s only 15 years old, nicknamed “God’s Left Hand”. At that match, he sits right next to her. Their professional lives start from 14 years old until they retire, disappear, at 25 years old. In these non-mainstream tournaments, where a small niche of the population follows closely, their only possessions are a mouse, keyboard, and headphone each. There they won gold medals one after another for China. P.S. Players and story are all fictional.
Tags
read novel online god's left hand, god's left hand chapters, god's left hand (prequel to secret room); 神之左手; 神之左手(密室前传), novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online God's Left Hand, God's Left Hand (Prequel to Secret Room); 神之左手; 神之左手(密室前传), Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.