Goddess's Request

Other name: 女神様の願いごと
Genre: Romance
Author: Nanahoshi
Translator: Unknown
Date Released: 2015
Status: Ongoing
Views: 1,706
Read Novel Online
Summary
Inside a certain day’s dream, [The Goddess of Love and Beauty, Yutaka Minoru] forcibly woke me and gave me a servant and a strange power. And then, I was told about the [Goddess’s Request]. According to the Goddess, “Right now, the male sex chromosome is on the decline. The male population itself is falling, and at this rate, no more men can be born. But you are different. In millions of people, you alone have two male chromosomes. You have the super rare XYY gene! So that humans can once again reproduce normally after sex, to preserve the integrity of natural childbirth, go spread your DNA!!” “In other words…” “Your quota is to screw at least 100 girls! If you manage to succeed, I’ll reward you! If you fail, I’ll send you to hell!” And with that, I was given a strange power from the Goddess, granted a servant, and forced to attempt to screw 100 girls. “You have until you graduate from high school.” No wait, that’ll be impossible! “I’m not popular at all, and I’m a virgin who has never even had sex! There’s no hope for me to do adult things!”
Tags
read novel online goddess's request, goddess's request chapters, 女神様の願いごと, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Goddess's Request, 女神様の願いごと, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.