Gratifying the Royal Family

Other name: 皇家共妻之公主承欢
Genre: Fantasy, Harem, Historical, Josei, Romance, Smut
Author: Li Jia Mo Mo, 李家嬷嬷
Translator: crimsonlilies
Date Released: 2018
Status: Ongoing
Views: 1,182
Read Novel Online
Summary
Gratifying the Royal Family [R18] Xu Mo, a modern high school student was sent back in time to Jing Kingdom and found herself trapped inside of the body of a princess with the same name. She had barely recovered when she learned of an unparalleled fiancé and in a daze, they got married. Then the stunning genius physician who normally does not pay attention clamoured to marry her. After that, there was a cold general, a flirtatious lord, a tsundere* young master…… As is turns out, this was a male-dominated dynasty. Because the female population was sparse, the entire nation shared wives regardless of rank or nobility. Is it feasible for someone wants to maintain monogamy in this dynasty? *TL-note: Loanword from Japanese depicting someone who is unfriendly and blunt, but warm and tender inside.
Tags
read novel online gratifying the royal family, gratifying the royal family chapters, 皇家共妻之公主承欢, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Gratifying the Royal Family, 皇家共妻之公主承欢, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.