Harem of the Dora Prince

Other name: Harem for the DORADORA Prince, ドラどら王子の花嫁選び
Genre: Action, Comedy, Harem, Romance
Author: Aisaka Takato
Translator: Rebirth Online World
Date Released: 2017
Status: Ongoing
Views: 5,778
Read Novel Online
Summary
“Dragon-riding” Prince Craft returned to the imperial capital after traveling around. Refraining from his coronation, he received marriage proposals from each country. Although Craft dislikes marriage, he established the “Bride Training Department” and he will marry the woman who remained at last. If it’s done at all, it’s fascinating! In front of Craft who volunteered to be the lecturer and the referee of this training department, each lovely and perfect bride appeared one after another! A positive female pervert-like cousin, a glamorous beast girl, a black-haired swordsman with ponytail, a blond small breasted princess and a tanned and lively girl with big breasts. These 5 girls approach Craft! A expressionless maid and a brave loli stepsister join the tumult, too! Who does the Dora Prince choose!? How about all of them! This is the start of a harem, romantic and comedy story!!
Tags
read novel online harem of the dora prince, harem of the dora prince chapters, harem for the doradora prince; ドラどら王子の花嫁選び, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Harem of the Dora Prince, Harem for the DORADORA Prince; ドラどら王子の花嫁選び, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.