Heavy Armoured Truck In Post-apocalyptic World

Other name: 重卡战车在末世
Genre: Action, Sci-fi, Supernatural
Author: Bai Yuhan, 白雨涵
Translator: Indi’s Refined MTL
Date Released: 2018
Status: Ongoing
Views: 599
Read Novel Online
Summary
“There are always people who want to be evil!” “The end of the world is coming soon, I must survive!” Shen Cong, a patient of paranoia, saw other people’s opinions on the Internet about the end of the world in 2022, and immediately believed. After which, He didn’t go out of his home, stayed and built his own doomsday vehicle, honed his ability to survive. Until one day, Doomsday actually came.
Tags
read novel online heavy armoured truck in post-apocalyptic world, heavy armoured truck in post-apocalyptic world chapters, 重卡战车在末世, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Heavy Armoured Truck In Post-apocalyptic World, 重卡战车在末世, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.