Supreme Uprising

Other name: 无上崛起
Genre: Fantasy
Author: Jewelcat, 宝石猫
Translator: Qidian International
Date Released: 2018
Status: Ongoing
Views: 9,421
Read Novel Online
Chapter 102: Re-Cultivating The Ape-Dragon Blueprint Chapter 101: The Necessity Of Becoming A Martial Grandmaster Chapter 100: The Sangu Research Center Chapter 99: The Ancient Qi Refiner Chapter 98: Heaven And Earth Flipping Places Chapter 97: Doing The Right Thing Chapter 96: Seeing But Not Revealing Chapter 95: Making The First Move Chapter 94: The Suspended Sun & Moon Chapter 93: Punch Me Again, Hero! Chapter 92: Come With Me Chapter 91: Investigating The Path Chapter 90: A Young Master Chapter 89: Zulong's Tomb Chapter 88: A High-Quality Assistant Chapter 87: Attribute Adjustments Chapter 86: Boundless Vitality Chapter 85: Luo Yunyang's Choice Chapter 84: Source Fluid Distribution Chapter 83: The Golden Sun-Devouring Dragon Move Chapter 82: Remember This, My Child Chapter 81: Insufficient Strength Chapter 80: Kicked By An Elephant Chapter 79: Golden Body Chapter 78: Plot Chapter 77: 100 Million Dayuan Chapter 76: Can I Afford To Offend Them? Chapter 75: Insolence Chapter 74: Seizing Opportunities! Chapter 73: A Relative Chapter 72: Returning Home Chapter 71: Luo Yunyang's Value Chapter 70: A Bridge Built By The Sky High Military Chapter 69: The Third Mountain-Breaking Strike Chapter 68: A Soaked Garb Isn't Afraid Of A Spring Rain Chapter 67: Gravity Locks Chapter 66: Striking One's Ears With Both Fists Chapter 65: You Shall Not Pass Chapter 64: Reaching The Five-Kilometer Bridge Chapter 63: Gigolo Chapter 62: Golden Body Fluid Chapter 61: Chasing Sun And Accompanying Moon Chapter 60: The Shouts Of Youths Chapter 59: The Sky High's Seven Pillars Chapter 58: Fight! Fight! Fight! Chapter 57: A-Grade Source Fluid Chapter 56: The First Mountain-Cutting Strike Chapter 55: The Moon-Swallowing Devil Ape Move Chapter 54: Secret Deeds and Names Chapter 53: The Crazy Mosquitoes Chapter 52: The Narrow Path Of An Enemy Chapter 51: Martial Master, Martial Master! Chapter 50: The Nine Grades Of Source Cores Chapter 49: Why Should We? Chapter 48: Sky Of Icy Rain Chapter 47: Having A Strong Body Chapter 46: The Mysterious Frost Source Power Chapter 45: Hot Temper And Fists Chapter 44: The First Gang Fight In History Chapter 43: The Martial Master From District 2 Chapter 42: Clouds Of Followers Chapter 41: An Empty-Handed Return Chapter 40: Soaring-Tiger Beheading Chapter 39: The Ardent Sun Group Chapter 38: One More, Please Chapter 37: Unresigned, Yet Incapable Chapter 36: Ancient Weapons Chapter 35: An Extraordinary Person Chapter 34: The Air Of A King Chapter 33: Cultivation Not Advised Chapter 32: The Howling-Ape Roaring-Dragon Technique Chapter 31: Fight First, Talk Later Chapter 30: Training This Way! Chapter 29: Purchase! Purchase! Purchase! Chapter 28: Newcomer King Chapter 27: Trying Again Chapter 26: The Sixth Factor Chapter 25: This Isn’t Earth Chapter 24: Donglu To The Left, Chang'an To The Right Chapter 23: Heavy Training Chapter 22: Kneeling Chapter 21: The Strong Reign Supreme Chapter 20: A Little White Rabbit Chapter 19: The Traditional Bullying Of Newbies Chapter 18: Source-Beast Blood Essence Chapter 17: Grade-Two Body-Forging Medicine Chapter 16: Controlling Objects Chapter 15: Better Terms Chapter 14: Really Impressive Chapter 13: A Rare Talent Chapter 12: Martial God Chapter 11: Chang’an! Chang’an! Chapter 10: The Rising Dragon Army Elite Class Chapter 9: Great Strength Increase Chapter 8: A Nice Life Chapter 7: Body-Forging Medicine Chapter 6: The Rising Dragon Army Chapter 5: Elite Chapter 4: Mind Power Chapter 3: The Ape-Dragon Blueprint Chapter 2: Take Your Medicine Chapter 1: The Recommendation Spot
Summary
Violet skies, a world undergoing massive changes, a deficient moon, interlinking voids… When the world experienced a cataclysmic event,the majority of living things ceased to exist. Although humanity survived by hiding in the last safe zones, humans had to face mutated dire beasts and colossal source beasts that could break through the space barrier and enter the earth at any second. Luo Yunyang, a young man who grew up in those calamitous times, obtained an attribute regulator and set out to walk the path of supremacy!
Tags
read novel online supreme uprising, supreme uprising chapters, 无上崛起, novel full, full novels, novel updates, free novels online, light novel, read light novel, light novel translations, free novels online, 1novels, wuxiaworld, novelplanet, khnovel, readlightnovel, gravitytales, Read Novel Online Supreme Uprising, 无上崛起, Full novels books online free. Read light novel translations, web novel, chinese novel, japanese novel, korean novel and other novel online updated daily.